Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Manchester Elementary School
Login
District
School Information
Families & Students
Who Are We
Calendars
Staff Directory
Contact
A
Cera
Addair
PreK Paraprofessional
Brooke
Airgood
MES Physical Education Teacher
Heather
Alexander
PreK Paraprofessional
Katie
Ayres
1st Grade Teacher
B
Annie
Baker
Cook MES
Jadee
Baker
MES Perm Sub
Bailey
Baugher
Paraprofessional
Whitney
Bazzoni
MES Math Interventionist Teacher
Brenda
Blocher
PreK Paraprofessional
Carrie
Boyd
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Ulonda
Burdette
Food Service
Ada
Burgess
1st Grade Teacher
Rachel
Bushong
2nd Grade Teacher
C
Krista
Cagle
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Ianire
Caro Fernandez
Kindergarten Teacher
Debbie
Coe
Food Service
D
Julie
Diefenbaugh
RTI Paraprofessional
Kaytlin
Dotson
SpEd Paraprofessional
E
Hannah
Ehle
MES Music Teacher
Joel
Eichenauer
S.T.E.M. Teacher
Wendy
Ellet
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
G
Patty
Good
2nd Grade Teacher
Ashley
Grimes
PreK Paraprofessional
H
Haley
Hadden
3rd Grade Teacher
Jimmie
Harris
MES Custodian
Anita
Henderson
Kindergarten Paraprofessional/ Transportation
Kathy
Hensley
MES Office Staff
J
Karen
Jimenez
SpEd Paraprofessional
Nancy
Johnston
PreSchool Teacher
K
Holly
Kopkey
GRASP Paraprofessional
L
Carly
Lara
MES Special Education Teacher
Erin
Linkenhoker
RTI Paraprofessional
Kelly
Louvier
MES Office Staff
M
Deb
Marcum
Paraprofessional
Cory
Markstahler
MES Custodian
Scott
McAlpine
MES Kitchen Staff
Ben
McLaughlin
MES Counselor
Jennifer
Meredith
Kindergarten Teacher
Carol
Miller
Food Service Supervisor
Renee
Moore
SpEd Paraprofessional
Surian
Munguia-Olivera
MES Custodian
Randy
Myers
3rd Grade Teacher
O
Maria
Ortiz
2nd Grade Teacher (DLI)
Natalee
Osborn
Kindergarten Teacher
Adrienne
Owens
SpEd Paraprofessional
P
Hannah
Page
Kindergarten Teacher
Casey
Penrod
2nd Grade Teacher
Josie
Phillipy
RISE Teacher
Q
Laura
Quirindongo
1st Grade Dual Language
R
Rebecca
Ramer
Pre-Kindergrten Teacher
Mary
Randall
Media Center Specialist
Rachel
Rhodes
3rd Grade Teacher
Erica
Risner
Food Service
Jody
Rockwell
2nd Grade Teacher
Michele
Rose
Pre-Kindergrten Teacher
Beth
Rosen
District Reading Specialist
S
Carrie
Sautter
3rd Grade Teacher
Erica
Schipper
2nd Grade Teacher
Bonita
Schmidt
RTI Paraprofessional
Christy
Schuler
MES Art Teacher
Brenda
Self
Kindergarten Teacher
Joyce
Shock
MES Librarian
Jeshua
Sistrunk
Computer Lab Instructor/IT Support
Rhonda
Spann
GRASP Paraprofessional
Parker
Stouffer
School Resource Officer
V
alma
vera
MES Custodian
W
Dawn
Walker
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Linda
Watkins
MES Principal
Lisa
Williams
GRASP Paraprofessional
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu